Doberman klub Kragujevac

SPECIJALIZOVANA IZLOŽBA DOBERMANA - IX BALKAN SIEGER 28.04.2018.

Recommended Posts

IX BALKAN SIEGER

28.April 2018. Kragujevac

Judge : Demetris Cristodoulou (Cyp)

Black males:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp , Best baby  Angel of Shaytan Milano (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)
  2. Vp - Terzo von Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello – Decima von Zhaveli )
  3. Vp - Agor Best of Serafimi (Cesar Cros von Ashanti – Roma Casa di Zorzzi)
  4. Vp - Magnum del Naissus ( Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Arhangel von Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello – ZZ von Schwarze Kraft)
  2. Exc - Iz Valkirii Nestor (Ebay del Tibur – Sant Kreal Maxima)
  3. Exc - Golden Gladiator von Zhaveli (Zac Ginga House – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)
  4. Exc - Quai Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc - The B52’s Thor (Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land – B52’s Vikitza)

-          Exc - Moskri Loco von Scarva’s Strand (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft –Holly von Scarva’s Strand)

-          Exc - Zeppelin Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Opal Oksa Ginga House)

-          Exc - Frenky di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinum)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zu Giddy Blossom (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Vajron di Orao (Tahi Reme Max – Monti di Orao)
  3. Exc - Hzst from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

-          absent - Rellaps Harry Potter (Thor del Nasi – Rellaps Whatsapp)

-          absent - Aoki Grareva (Zac Ginga House – Destiny’s Phoenix Inayra Inana)

-          absent - Rio vom Haus Liopiris (Hazar di Altobello – Utopia vom Haus Liopiris)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Teodor Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Larson Diamond Stamm (Tahi Rmem Max – Samba Sawages)
  3. Exc- Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)
  4. Exc - Bel Nome Balsha (Thor del Nasi – Tahi reme Iita)

-          Exc - Excalibur Ettore Cleas Canis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Crizia Clara Cleas Canis)

-          Exc - Tahi Reme Pacino (Oksamit Grande Vinko – Tahi Reme Ameeriah)

-          Exc - Tyron Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

-          Exc - Excalibur Zeus from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Festus Giddy blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc ,R.CAC- Fort Bellators El’Guard (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko-Savana Betelges)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC- Balkan Sieger - Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello (Beowulf – Freya Flemming di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Domenic Adolf von Zhaveli (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)

Brown males:

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp - Cesar di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Harry Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Beauty Best of Berlin)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zews Unreachables (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)

-          absent - Spartacus Cobra (Festus Giddy Blossom – Angela Cobra)

Open class

1        Exc  , CAC- Ugor von Frankenburg (Konan von Frankenburg – Avra)

  1. Exc , R.CAC- Dubai Dali Betelges (Eutay del Nasi – Kalina Betelges)

absent – Quint di Caresi ( Oscar z Padoku – Folly Polly di Caresi)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Sieger , BOB - Fort Bellators Ivanquisher(Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

-          absent - Dobergarden Forever Orlando (Salubi Della Ninfa Nobel – Malena di Altobello)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC - Baron Boom di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Victor di Altobello (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Black females:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Milla del Naissus (Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)
  2. Vp - Serena del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi – Fila del Nasi)
  3. Vp - Angel of Shaytan Mis Masha (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)

-          absent - She Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello – Fei Giddy Blossom)

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp , Best puppy - Demetra di Orao (Purgay Porshe di Altobello – Blondi di Orao)
  2. Vp - Drama di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Casablanca di Altobello)
  3. Vp - Nyx del Naissus (Tahi Reme Max – Serrena del Naissus)
  4. Vp - Laurus Alias di Villa Amulett (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Vailano – Csini Baba Diva)

-          Vp -Tosca del Sandis Grande (Eutay del Nasi – Harismatic Hawa Teyat Posterior)

-          Vp - Babushka Baba Ginga House (Valdo from Lipar Land – Rocco Ginga House)

-          Vp - Cleopatra Nera di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

 

 

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Whisper di Altobello (Blackkano de Gagnat – Gorda di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Karera of Look at me Baby (Asterix del Nasi – Barbara Beauty di Baduli)
  3. Exc - Ninell Nero Kukla (Filimamont Direct Hit – Eksakalibur Neomi for Ninell Nero)
  4. Exc - Amarilis BanakLine (Zac Ginga House – Bellissima Nera BanakLine)

-          Exc - Shadow Di Casa Montenegro (Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello – Odesa Di Casa Montenegro)

-          Exc - Quba Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc  - Aurora BlankLine (Zac Ginga House - Bellissima Nera BanakLine)

-          Exc - Quincy Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc - Iwona Iwa Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Fort Bellators Magie Noir (Livonija Amber Amulet – Savana Betelges)
  2. Exc - Givenchy von Hunnonterra (Eutay del Nasi – Pensacola von Hunnonterra)
  3. Exc - Zorica Unreachables ( Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)
  4. Exc - Destiny’s Phoenix Noir Desir (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny’s Phoenix Jojoba)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Farah Fortuna di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Olivia Mia V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
  3. Exc - Roma Sawages (Bayron di Esposito – Zinaida Sawages)
  4. Exc - Fort Bellators Igraine Valour (Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

-          Exc - Elen Fly Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir – Rubin Ginga House)

-          Exc - Ordinary Dream V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

-          Exc - Xsara  Unreachables (Tahi Reme Pacino – Jamaha Unreachables)

-          Exc - Bel Nome Bistra Bliss (Thor del Nasi – Tahi Reme Iita)

-          Exc - Caprice di Altobello (Tahi Reme Max – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

-          Exc - Tayra Toscana Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquile Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

-          Exc - Anabell Tea Royal Foerst Rogot (Tahi Reme Max – Beauty Best of Berlin)

-          Exc - Jaydra Alias di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan – Astrid di Villa Amulet)

-          Exc - Incredible Zoe di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero – Graffin Effi di Altobello)

-          absent - Polly Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alba Avis)

-          absent - Assy (Y’Cezar di Altobello – Berta)

Working class

1.      Exc , CAC - Tihuana Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

-          absent - Orabela Di Caresi (Toscano del Diamante Nero – Ephira Di Caresi)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin  - Magdalena Nera di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Pride of Russia Chernika (Pride of Russia Altay – Pride of Russia Shelma)
  3. Exc - Fei Giddy Blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  4. Exc - Parta Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alb a Avis)

Veteran class

-          absent - Fanta Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Paloma del Nasi)

Brown females:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Nelly Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
  2. Vp - Koka Kola di Orao (Sant Kral Tyrant – Esmir di Orao)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Unika Dora di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Katarina di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Cristal Black Cartel (Efes Eto Ginga House – Daira Crni Bombarder)
  3. Exc – Fiona di Diwinium ( Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinium)

 

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Baracuada for Schwarze Kraft Grareva (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Hugs Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Open class

1.      Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin - Tatyana Anya Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Carmen Cara Ginga House)

2.      Exc , R.CAC - Bonni Brown di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)

3.      Exc - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Orca Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jastin Alba Avis)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC – Panama Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Harmonie Betelges)

 

Breeding coples :

      1.Place : Libero Diamond Stamm – Roma Sawages

 

Courage test :

Black males :

  1. Place : Fort Bellators El’Guard
  2. Place : Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land

Black females :

  1. Place  : Delta del Naissus

Brown females :

  1. Place : Orca Alba Avis

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 5/2/2018 at 14:30, Doberman klub Kragujevac said:

IX BALKAN SIEGER

28.April 2018. Kragujevac

Judge : Demetris Cristodoulou (Cyp)

Black males:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp , Best baby  Angel of Shaytan Milano (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)
  2. Vp - Terzo von Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello – Decima von Zhaveli )
  3. Vp - Agor Best of Serafimi (Cesar Cros von Ashanti – Roma Casa di Zorzzi)
  4. Vp - Magnum del Naissus ( Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Arhangel von Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello – ZZ von Schwarze Kraft)
  2. Exc - Iz Valkirii Nestor (Ebay del Tibur – Sant Kreal Maxima)
  3. Exc - Golden Gladiator von Zhaveli (Zac Ginga House – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)
  4. Exc - Quai Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc - The B52’s Thor (Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land – B52’s Vikitza)

-          Exc - Moskri Loco von Scarva’s Strand (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft –Holly von Scarva’s Strand)

-          Exc - Zeppelin Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Opal Oksa Ginga House)

-          Exc - Frenky di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinum)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zu Giddy Blossom (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Vajron di Orao (Tahi Reme Max – Monti di Orao)
  3. Exc - Hust from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

-          absent - Rellaps Harry Potter (Thor del Nasi – Rellaps Whatsapp)

-          absent - Aoki Grareva (Zac Ginga House – Destiny’s Phoenix Inayra Inana)

-          absent - Rio vom Haus Liopiris (Hazar di Altobello – Utopia vom Haus Liopiris)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Teodor Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Larson Diamond Stamm (Tahi Rmem Max – Samba Sawages)
  3. Exc- Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)
  4. Exc - Bel Nome Balsha (Thor del Nasi – Tahi reme Iita)

-          Exc - Excalibur Ettore Cleas Canis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Crizia Clara Cleas Canis)

-          Exc - Tahi Reme Pacino (Oksamit Grande Vinko – Tahi Reme Ameeriah)

-          Exc - Tyron Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

-          Exc - Excalibur Zeus from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land – Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

-           Exc - Zoran del Naissus ( Asterix del Nassi - Sofia del Naissus)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Festus Giddy blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  2. Exc ,R.CAC- Fort Bellators El’Guard (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko-Savana Betelges)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC- Balkan Sieger - Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello (Beowulf – Freya Flemming di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC- Domenic Adolf von Zhaveli (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Red Reina von Schwarze Kraft)

Brown males:

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp - Cesar di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Harry Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Beauty Best of Berlin)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Sieger - Zews Unreachables (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)

-          absent - Spartacus Cobra (Festus Giddy Blossom – Angela Cobra)

Open class

1        Exc  , CAC- Ugor von Frankenburg (Konan von Frankenburg – Avra)

  1. Exc , R.CAC- Dubai Dali Betelges (Eutay del Nasi – Kalina Betelges)

absent – Quint di Caresi ( Oscar z Padoku – Folly Polly di Caresi)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Sieger , BOB - Fort Bellators Ivanquisher(Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

-          absent - Dobergarden Forever Orlando (Salubi Della Ninfa Nobel – Malena di Altobello)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC - Baron Boom di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Victor di Altobello (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Black females:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Milla del Naissus (Lucinio del Diamante Nero – Willa del Naissus)
  2. Vp - Serena del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi – Fila del Nasi)
  3. Vp - Angel of Shaytan Mis Masha (Colt di Perlanera – Pride of Russia Chernika)

-          absent - She Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello – Fei Giddy Blossom)

Puppy class 6-9 months

  1. Vp , Best puppy - Demetra di Orao (Purgay Porshe di Altobello – Blondi di Orao)
  2. Vp - Drama di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Casablanca di Altobello)
  3. Vp - Nyx del Naissus (Tahi Reme Max – Serrena del Naissus)
  4. Vp - Laurus Alias di Villa Amulett (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Vailano – Csini Baba Diva)

-          Vp -Tosca del Sandis Grande (Eutay del Nasi – Harismatic Hawa Teyat Posterior)

-          Vp - Babushka Baba Ginga House (Valdo from Lipar Land – Rocco Ginga House)

-          Vp - Cleopatra Nera di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

 

 

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Whisper di Altobello (Blackkano de Gagnat – Gorda di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Karera of Look at me Baby (Asterix del Nasi – Barbara Beauty di Baduli)
  3. Exc - Ninell Nero Kukla (Filimamont Direct Hit – Eksakalibur Neomi for Ninell Nero)
  4. Exc - Amarilis BanakLine (Zac Ginga House – Bellissima Nera BanakLine)

-          Exc - Shadow Di Casa Montenegro (Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello – Odesa Di Casa Montenegro)

-          Exc - Quba Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc  - Aurora BlankLine (Zac Ginga House - Bellissima Nera BanakLine)

-          Exc - Quincy Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land – Norma Alba Avis)

-          Exc - Iwona Iwa Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi – Queen for Ginga House von Schwarze Kraft)

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Fort Bellators Magie Noir (Livonija Amber Amulet – Savana Betelges)
  2. Exc - Givenchy von Hunnonterra (Eutay del Nasi – Pensacola von Hunnonterra)
  3. Exc - Zorica Unreachables ( Efes Eto Ginga House – Jamaha Unreachables)
  4. Exc - Destiny’s Phoenix Noir Desir (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny’s Phoenix Jojoba)

Open class

  1. Exc , CAC - Farah Fortuna di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Rihanna di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Olivia Mia V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
  3. Exc - Roma Sawages (Bayron di Esposito – Zinaida Sawages)
  4. Exc - Fort Bellators Igraine Valour (Thor del Nasi – Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

-          Exc - Elen Fly Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir – Rubin Ginga House)

-          Exc - Ordinary Dream V NollyZor (Eutay del Nasi – Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

-          Exc - Xsara  Unreachables (Tahi Reme Pacino – Jamaha Unreachables)

-          Exc - Bel Nome Bistra Bliss (Thor del Nasi – Tahi Reme Iita)

-          Exc - Caprice di Altobello (Tahi Reme Max – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

-          Exc - Tayra Toscana Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquile Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

-          Exc - Anabell Tea Royal Foerst Rogot (Tahi Reme Max – Beauty Best of Berlin)

-          Exc - Jaydra Alias di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan – Astrid di Villa Amulet)

-          Exc - Incredible Zoe di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero – Graffin Effi di Altobello)

-          absent - Polly Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alba Avis)

-          absent - Assy (Y’Cezar di Altobello – Berta)

Working class

1.      Exc , CAC - Tihuana Giddy Blossom ( Dura Lux Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala – Theodora Titta di Altobello)

2.       Exc , R.CAC - Delta del Naissus (Dobergarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

-          absent - Orabela Di Caresi (Toscano del Diamante Nero – Ephira Di Caresi)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin  - Magdalena Nera di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)
  2. Exc , R.CAC - Pride of Russia Chernika (Pride of Russia Altay – Pride of Russia Shelma)
  3. Exc - Fei Giddy Blossom (Tahi Reme Dali – Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  4. Exc - Parta Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House – Nana Alb a Avis)

Veteran class

-          absent - Fanta Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Paloma del Nasi)

Brown females:

Baby class 3-6 months

  1. Vp - Nelly Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
  2. Vp - Koka Kola di Orao (Sant Kral Tyrant – Esmir di Orao)

Junior class 9-13 months

  1. Exc - Unika Dora di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello – Katarina di Altobello)
  2. Exc - Cristal Black Cartel (Efes Eto Ginga House – Daira Crni Bombarder)
  3. Exc – Fiona di Diwinium ( Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal – Atina di Diwinium)

 

Youth class 13-18 months

  1. Exc , Junior Balkan Siegerin - Baracuada for Schwarze Kraft Grareva (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft – Hugs Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Open class

1.      Exc , CAC , Balkan Siegerin - Tatyana Anya Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Carmen Cara Ginga House)

2.      Exc , R.CAC - Bonni Brown di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)

3.      Exc - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House – Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot)

Working class

  1. Exc , CAC - Orca Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House – Jastin Alba Avis)

Champion class

  1. Exc , CAC – Panama Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir – Harmonie Betelges)

 

Breeding coples :

      1.Place : Libero Diamond Stamm – Roma Sawages

 

Courage test :

Black males :

  1. Place : Fort Bellators El’Guard
  2. Place : Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land

Black females :

  1. Place  : Delta del Naissus

Brown females :

  1. Place : Orca Alba Avis

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Registruj novi nalog

Prijavite se

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now